1. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
26. 08. 2018 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Svinov (10:10) 20:18
26. 08. 2018 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice B - TJ Stará Ves n/O (8:8) 20:19
26. 08. 2018 10:30 Draken Brno - TJ S. Ostopovice (9:8) 20:18
26. 08. 2018 10:30 TJ S. Dobruška - 1. NH Brno (11:5) 21:12
26. 08. 2018 10:30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - KNH MS Brno (4:8) 9:12
26. 08. 2018 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Osek n/B (5:5) 11:7
2. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
02. 09. 2018 10:30 Draken Brno - TJ Jiskra Humpolec (12:8) 27:11
02. 09. 2018 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - SK NH Veselí n/M (4:9) 14:15
02. 09. 2018 10:30 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Dobruška (8:7) 16:20
02. 09. 2018 14:00 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Ostopovice (13:12) 22:26
02. 09. 2018 14:15 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ S. Rokytnice B (7:7) 15:15
02. 09. 2018 15:00 TJ S. Svinov - SSK Vítkovice (9:10) 17:16
3. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
08. 09. 2018 15:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Svinov (12:15) 22:29
08. 09. 2018 16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice B - KNH MS Brno (4:10) 12:22
08. 09. 2018 16:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Stará Ves n/O (7:7) 17:12
08. 09. 2018 16:00 1. NH Brno - SSK Vítkovice (7:9) 13:16
08. 09. 2018 16:00 SK NH Veselí n/M - Draken Brno (10:8) 17:18
08. 09. 2018 16:00 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ S. Osek n/B (17:8) 28:19
4. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
09. 09. 2018 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - KNH MS Brno (0:0) 10:0
09. 09. 2018 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice B - Draken Brno (8:7) 13:18
09. 09. 2018 10:30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Osek n/B (6:7) 14:13
09. 09. 2018 10:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - SSK Vítkovice (10:11) 19:18
09. 09. 2018 10:30 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Svinov (9:10) 17:17
09. 09. 2018 11:00 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ Stará Ves n/O (9:6) 20:13
5. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
16. 09. 2018 10:00 KNH MS Brno - 1. NH Brno (5:7) 13:15
16. 09. 2018 10:15 TJ S. Osek n/B - SK NH Veselí n/M (8:14) 16:22
16. 09. 2018 10:30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Ostopovice (9:6) 13:12
16. 09. 2018 10:30 Draken Brno - TJ S. Dobruška (5:8) 12:16
16. 09. 2018 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Rokytnice B (7:8) 17:15
16. 09. 2018 15:00 TJ S. Svinov - TJ Stará Ves n/O (12:8) 26:17
6. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
22. 09. 2018 15:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - KNH MS Brno (12:5) 21:12
23. 09. 2018 09:00 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Osek n/B (9:10) 15:19
23. 09. 2018 10:00 1. NH Brno - Draken Brno (12:12) 19:24
23. 09. 2018 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - SSK Vítkovice (8:7) 14:15
23. 09. 2018 11:30 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ Jiskra Humpolec (7:8) 19:14
23. 09. 2018 15:00 TJ S. Svinov - TJ S. Rokytnice B (10:6) 19:16
7. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
29. 09. 2018 16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice B - TJ S. Dobruška (7:15) 16:24
29. 09. 2018 16:00 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ S. Ostopovice (8:5) 15:11
29. 09. 2018 16:00 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ Jiskra Humpolec (13:9) 27:18
29. 09. 2018 16:00 Draken Brno - SSK Vítkovice (8:8) 15:15
29. 09. 2018 16:00 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Svinov (7:5) 20:14
29. 09. 2018 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n/O - 1. NH Brno (6:9) 12:17
8. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
30. 09. 2018 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Dobruška (8:6) 16:15
30. 09. 2018 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec (8:6) 16:13
30. 09. 2018 10:30 TJ S. Osek n/B - 1. NH Brno (11:9) 20:19
30. 09. 2018 10:30 Draken Brno - TJ S. Svinov (12:6) 25:20
30. 09. 2018 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Ostopovice (8:8) 15:15
30. 09. 2018 10:30 KNH MS Brno - SSK Vítkovice (5:9) 13:19
9. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
01. 09. 2018 16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice B - SK NH Veselí n/M (7:4) 13:9
07. 10. 2018 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - 1. NH Brno (14:9) 25:21
07. 10. 2018 10:30 KNH MS Brno - Draken Brno (8:10) 12:19
07. 10. 2018 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Stará Ves n/O (10:8) 21:14
07. 10. 2018 11:00 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ S. Ostopovice (10:8) 20:15
07. 10. 2018 15:00 TJ S. Svinov - TJ S. Osek n/B (9:9) 25:18
10. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
13. 10. 2018 1. NH Brno - SK NH Veselí n/M (8:8) 13:18
13. 10. 2018 15:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Rokytnice B (15:12) 28:24
13. 10. 2018 16:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ Jiskra Humpolec (13:5) 23:9
13. 10. 2018 16:00 TJ S. Osek n/B - KNH MS Brno (9:3) 21:16
13. 10. 2018 16:00 TJ S. Svinov - TJ S. Dobruška (9:8) 18:14
13. 10. 2018 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n/O - Draken Brno (6:8) 16:18
11. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
14. 10. 2018 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Rokytnice B (1:12) 7:25
14. 10. 2018 09:00 TJ Stará Ves n/O - KNH MS Brno (6:3) 16:11
14. 10. 2018 10:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - SK NH Veselí n/M (12:12) 23:24
14. 10. 2018 10:30 TJ S. Osek n/B - Draken Brno (8:6) 17:13
14. 10. 2018 10:30 TJ S. Svinov - TJ Jiskra Humpolec (14:11) 22:17
14. 10. 2018 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Dobruška (11:7) 22:16
12. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
14. 04. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - Draken Brno (11:9) 21:17
14. 04. 2019 10:30 KNH MS Brno - TJ Jiskra Humpolec (12:5) 18:8
19. 04. 2019 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Rokytnice B (8:9) 19:18
19. 04. 2019 14:00 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Dobruška (11:12) 19:24
19. 04. 2019 14:15 TJ S. Osek n/B - SSK Vítkovice (9:8) 18:14
19. 04. 2019 15:00 TJ S. Svinov - SK NH Veselí n/M (10:9) 22:15
13. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
28. 04. 2019 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ Stará Ves n/O (9:12) 20:19
28. 04. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - 1. NH Brno (13:6) 20:12
28. 04. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice B - TJ S. Osek n/B (7:11) 13:18
28. 04. 2019 10:30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - Draken Brno (0:0) 10:23
28. 04. 2019 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Svinov (7:6) 12:9
28. 04. 2019 11:00 TJ S. Dobruška - KNH MS Brno (13:4) 20:12
14. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
11. 05. 2019 16:00 SSK Vítkovice - 1. NH Brno (9:7) 20:16
11. 05. 2019 16:00 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ S. Dobruška (5:10) 13:22
11. 05. 2019 16:00 Draken Brno - SK NH Veselí n/M (6:8) 15:15
11. 05. 2019 16:00 TJ S. Svinov - TJ S. Ostopovice (11:6) 20:17
11. 05. 2019 16:00 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ Jiskra Humpolec (12:6) 22:16
11. 05. 2019 16:00 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Rokytnice B (6:3) 15:6
15. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
12. 05. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Svinov - 1. NH Brno (8:4) 19:8
12. 05. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec (10:8) 16:11
12. 05. 2019 10:30 Draken Brno - TJ S. Rokytnice B (7:3) 14:8
12. 05. 2019 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Dobruška (6:15) 16:24
12. 05. 2019 10:30 KNH MS Brno - SK NH Veselí n/M (8:7) 14:21
12. 05. 2019 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - TJ S. Ostopovice (9:3) 15:8
16. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
19. 05. 2019 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Osek n/B (12:7) 18:13
19. 05. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ Jiskra Humpolec (10:7) 18:11
19. 05. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice B - SSK Vítkovice (5:5) 9:15
19. 05. 2019 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - TJ S. Svinov (14:17) 24:31
19. 05. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Dobruška - Draken Brno (6:4) 11:10
19. 05. 2019 14:00 1. NH Brno - KNH MS Brno (7:7) 12:12
17. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
26. 05. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice B - TJ S. Svinov (6:10) 18:23
26. 05. 2019 10:30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Dobruška (5:7) 11:18
26. 05. 2019 10:30 Draken Brno - 1. NH Brno (16:11) 30:18
26. 05. 2019 10:30 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Ostopovice (3:6) 7:8
26. 05. 2019 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - SK NH Veselí n/M (11:8) 23:17
26. 05. 2019 14:15 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ Stará Ves n/O (13:5) 30:17
18. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
01. 06. 2019 15:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Osek n/B - : - - : -
01. 06. 2019 16:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - SK NH Veselí n/M - : - - : -
01. 06. 2019 16:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Stará Ves n/O - : - - : -
01. 06. 2019 16:00 SSK Vítkovice - Draken Brno - : - - : -
01. 06. 2019 16:00 TJ S. Svinov - KNH MS Brno - : - - : -
01. 06. 2019 16:00 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ S. Rokytnice B - : - - : -
19. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
02. 06. 2019 10:30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Rokytnice B - : - - : -
02. 06. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ Stará Ves n/O - : - - : -
02. 06. 2019 10:30 1. NH Brno - TJ S. Osek n/B - : - - : -
02. 06. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Svinov - Draken Brno - : - - : -
02. 06. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Dobruška - SK NH Veselí n/M - : - - : -
02. 06. 2019 11:00 SSK Vítkovice - KNH MS Brno - : - - : -
20. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
09. 06. 2019 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Rokytnice B - : - - : -
09. 06. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Ostopovice - TJ S. Dobruška - : - - : -
09. 06. 2019 10:30 TJ Stará Ves n/O - SSK Vítkovice - : - - : -
09. 06. 2019 10:30 Draken Brno - KNH MS Brno - : - - : -
09. 06. 2019 14:00 1. NH Brno - TJ Jiskra Humpolec - : - - : -
09. 06. 2019 14:15 TJ S. Osek n/B - TJ S. Svinov - : - - : -
21. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
15. 06. 2019 16:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - SSK Vítkovice - : - - : -
15. 06. 2019 16:00 TJ S. Rokytnice B - TJ S. Ostopovice - : - - : -
15. 06. 2019 16:00 SK NH Veselí n/M - 1. NH Brno - : - - : -
15. 06. 2019 16:00 KNH MS Brno - TJ S. Osek n/B - : - - : -
15. 06. 2019 16:00 TJ S. Dobruška - TJ S. Svinov - : - - : -
15. 06. 2019 16:00 Draken Brno - TJ Stará Ves n/O - : - - : -
22. Kolo
Čas Domácí - Hosté Poločas Výsledek
16. 06. 2019 10:15 SK NH Veselí n/M - TJ S. Ostopovice - : - - : -
16. 06. 2019 10:30 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ S. Svinov - : - - : -
16. 06. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Rokytnice B - 1. NH Brno - : - - : -
16. 06. 2019 10:30 KNH MS Brno - TJ Stará Ves n/O - : - - : -
16. 06. 2019 10:30 TJ S. Dobruška - SSK Vítkovice - : - - : -
16. 06. 2019 10:30 Draken Brno - TJ S. Osek n/B - : - - : -